Uitslagen CVV Zwervers
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Competitie Scheidsrechter
03 Mar (Zo)14:00CVV Zwervers 3Steeds Hooger 70 - 30519 Mannen Zondag reserve
03 Mar (Zo)14:00PKC'85 35+2CVV Zwervers 35+11 - 40592 Mannen 35+ Zondag
03 Mar (Zo)13:00DRL 4CVV Zwervers 43 - 10519 Mannen Zondag reserve
03 Mar (Zo)11:45CVV Zwervers 5Nieuwerkerk 71 - 30519 Mannen Zondag reserve
02 Mar (Za)15:30CVV Zwervers MO15-1Sportclub Excelsior MO15-23 - 1302 MO15 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)15:15CVV Zwervers 5Swift Boys 64 - 40214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
02 Mar (Za)15:15CVV Zwervers JO14-2VFC JO14-311 - 00391 Onder 14 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)15:00CVV Zwervers 7Gouderak 33 - 50214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
02 Mar (Za)15:00De Alblas 1CVV Zwervers 11 - 20212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)
02 Mar (Za)15:00Ommoord, sv 4CVV Zwervers 910 - 00214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
02 Mar (Za)14:30BVCB 3CVV Zwervers 20 - 20213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)
02 Mar (Za)13:45Neptunus-Schiebroek G1CVV Zwervers G11 - 60287 G-Voetbal Zaterdag (voorjaar)
02 Mar (Za)13:30CVV Zwervers JO13-3NOCKralingen JO13-14 - 20394 Onder 13 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)13:15CVV Zwervers JO17-2Sportlust '46 JO17-21 - 30682 Onder 17 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)13:00CVV Zwervers 10Spirit 115 - 30214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
02 Mar (Za)12:30CVV Zwervers 8Slikkerveer 43 - 50214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
02 Mar (Za)12:15LMO 3CVV Zwervers 33 - 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
02 Mar (Za)11:45CVV Zwervers JO12-2Spirit JO12-54 - 60332 Onder 12 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)11:45CVV Zwervers JO11-5Barendrecht JO11-103 - 70270 Onder 11 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)11:15CVV Zwervers JO16-1FC Zoetermeer JO16-22 - 20683 Onder 16 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)10:45XerxesDZB 4CVV Zwervers 41 - 40214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
02 Mar (Za)10:30CVV Zwervers 6Nieuwerkerk 77 - 00214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
02 Mar (Za)10:30CVV Zwervers JO15-1Soccer Boys JO15-14 - 30677 Onder 15 (3e fase A-cat)
02 Mar (Za)10:25Bolnes JO12-2CVV Zwervers JO12-35 - 90332 Onder 12 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)10:15Bergambacht MO15-1 (9-tal)CVV Zwervers MO15-26 - 1302 MO15 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO11-3Berkel JO11-42 - 50270 Onder 11 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)10:00XerxesDZB JO11-5CVV Zwervers JO11-45 - 20270 Onder 11 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)10:00Gouda JO13-2CVV Zwervers JO13-40 - 70394 Onder 13 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)09:45SHO JO18-1CVV Zwervers JO18-10 - 10681 Onder 18 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)09:30CVV Zwervers JO15-2Nieuwerkerk JO15-410 - 50388 Onder 15 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)09:15DCV JO13-2CVV Zwervers JO13-21 - 20394 Onder 13 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO12-1Spirit JO12-22 - 30332 Onder 12 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO11-1SC Feyenoord JO11-13 - 80270 Onder 11 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers MO13-1Hillegersberg, vv MO13-12 - 4310 MO13 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)08:30Sportclub Excelsior JO11-3CVV Zwervers JO11-22 - 50270 Onder 11 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)08:30Alexandria'66 JO14-2CVV Zwervers JO14-12 - 20391 Onder 14 (3e fase)
02 Mar (Za)08:30Nieuwerkerk MO11-2CVV Zwervers MO11-21 - 6266 MO11 3e fase